Program


2.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
3.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
4.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
6.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
7.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
8.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
13.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
18.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
13.9.
Kino Mier, Modra
18.9.
Dom kultúry, Pezinok
18.9.
FK´93, Prievidza
11.9.
Kino Nova, Sereď
26.9.
FK Otáznik, Levice
18.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
13.9.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica
5.9.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
5.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
17.9.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok
11.9.
Kino Mier, Spišská Nová Ves
24.9.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad
13.9.
FK Tabačka, Košice
25.9.
FK Pocity, Prešov
12.9.
Podduklianske osvetové stredisko, Svidník
15.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
21.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
23.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
10.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
30.10.
FK Rebel, Handlová

24.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
25.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
26.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
27.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
28.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
29.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
30.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
31.10.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
29.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
25.10.
FK pri Kine Úsmev, Levoča
26.10.
Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
29.10.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad

12.11.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
26.11.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad
Obrázok k filmu Dozvuky (2012)

7.9.
FK pri kine Lumière, Bratislava
8.9.
FK pri kine Lumière, Bratislava
10.9.
FK pri kine Lumière, Bratislava

5.11.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
19.11.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad

5.9.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
20.9.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec

1.10.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica

8.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
16.9.
Kino Lamač, Bratislava
24.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
5.9.
Kino Záhoran, Malacky
6.9.
Kino Mier, Modra
11.9.
FK´93, Prievidza
19.9.
FK Otáznik, Levice
28.9.
FK Kassandra, Bánovce nad Bebravou
16.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
11.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
10.9.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica
18.9.
FK Rebel, Handlová
7.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
5.9.
Kino Torysa, Sabinov
6.9.
Kino Tatra, Stará Ľubovňa
10.9.
Kino Tatran, Poprad
18.9.
FK Pocity, Prešov
26.9.
Podduklianske osvetové stredisko, Svidník
21.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava

24.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
24.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
18.10.
Kino Mier, Modra
31.10.
FK Otazník, Levice
26.9.
Kino Považan, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
24.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
25.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
25.9.
Kino Mostar, Brezno
24.9.
Kino Mier, Trstená
19.9.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
4.10.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
25.9.
Kino Mier, Spišská Nová Ves
20.9.
FK Tabačka, Košice
20.9.
Kino Úsmev,Košice
21.9.
Kino Úsmev,Košice
24.9.
Kino Úsmev,Košice
25.9.
Cinemax, Nitra
25.9.
Cinemax, Prešov
25.9.
Cinemax, Poprad
25.9.
Cinemax, Martin
25.9.
Cinemax, Skalica
25.9.
Cinemax, Dunajské Streda
25.9.
Cinemax, Trnava
25.9.
Cinemax, Trenčín
25.9.
Cinemax, Banská Bystrica
25.9.
Cinemax, Košice
25.9.
Cinemax, Žilina
18.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
19.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
20.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
21.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
22.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
23.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
24.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
25.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
26.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
27.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
29.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
30.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
2.10.
Kino Akademik, Banská Štiavnica
5.10.
Kinoklub Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
20.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
21.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
22.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
23.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
24.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
25.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
26.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
10.10.
FK MCK, Malacky
3.10.
Filmový klub, Stropkov
10.10.
Kino Akropola, Kremnica
15.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
25.9.
FK Stanica, Žilina
8.10.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad
29.10.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok

6.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
7.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
13.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
5.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
6.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
7.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
8.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
9.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
10.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
11.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
12.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
13.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
12.9.
Kino Nostalgia, Bratislava
13.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
6.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
7.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
8.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
9.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
10.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
11.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
12.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
12.9.
Kino Záhoran, Malacky
20.9.
Kino Mier, Modra
18.9.
Kino Nova, Sereď
10.9.
Kino Tatra, Komárno
10.10.
FK Otáznik, Levice
12.9.
Kino Mier, Nové Zámky
12.9.
Kino Považan, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
10.9.
Kino Fontána, Piešťany
12.9.
Kino Kultúra, Námestovo
10.9.
Kino Mier, Trstená
11.9.
Kino Kultúra, Ružmoberok
12.9.
Kino STAR, Lučenec
12.9.
Kino STAR, Zvolen
5.9.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
25.9.
FK Rebel, Handlová
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
20.9.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
13.10.
Kino Poľana, Hriňová
11.9.
FK Oko, Banská Štiavnica
12.9.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
6.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
7.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
9.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
11.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
11.9.
Kino Centrum, Michalovce
24.9.
Kino Klub, Revúca
12.9.
Kino Stropkov, Stropkov
1.10.
Kino Tatran, Poprad
6.9.
FK Tabačka, Košice
15.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
16.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
17.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
18.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
23.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
25.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava

5.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
6.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
7.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
8.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
10.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
11.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
13.9.
Kino Nostalgia, Bratislava
15.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
19.9.
Kino Zahoran, Malacky
4.10.
Kino Mier, Modra
26.9.
Dom kultúry, Šaľa
19.12.
FK Otáznik, Levice
25.9.
Kino Danubius, Štúrovo
26.9.
Kino Mier, Nové Zámky
25.9.
Kino Mladosť, Senica
20.9.
Kino Považan, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
22.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
24.9.
Kino Fontána, Piešťany
17.9.
Kino Mier, Trstená
18.9.
Kino Kultúra, Ružomberok
14.9.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
28.9.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
26.9.
Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
16.9.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
25.9.
FK Oko, Banská Štiavnica
26.9.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
13.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
14.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
16.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
15.9.
FK pri kine Úsmev, Levoča
24.9.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok
2.10.
Kino Mier, Spišská Nová Ves
19.9.
Kino Stropkov, Stropkov
15.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
18.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
19.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
22.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
25.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
26.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
28.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
2.10.
FK pri kine Nova, Sereď
15.10.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad

14.11.
FK Otáznik, Levice
27.9.
Kino Tatra, Vráble
1.10.
Kino Fontána, Piešťany
26.9.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
28.9.
Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
27.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
27.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
28.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
29.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
30.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
31.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Vranov nad Topľou
16.10.
FK pri kine Nova, Sereď
2.10.
FK pri Dome kultúry, Pezinok
2.10.
Kino Mostár, Brezno
9.10.
Kino Mier, Spišská nová Ves
24.10.
FK MCK, Malacky
31.10.
Kino Akropola, Kremnica
1.10.
Kino Inak A4, Bratislava
12.11.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad
15.10.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok
Obrázok k filmu Pieseň mora (2014)

3.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
4.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
5.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
25.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec

6.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
7.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
13.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
6.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
7.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
8.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
9.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
10.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
11.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
12.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
13.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
12.9.
Kino Nostalgia, Bratislava
13.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
6.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
7.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
8.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
9.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
10.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
11.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
12.9.
Cinemax Bory, Bratislava
12.9.
Kino Záhoran, Malacky
20.9.
Kino Mier, Modra
18.9.
Kino Nova, Sereď
10.9.
Kino Tatra, Komárno
10.10.
FK Otáznik, Levice
12.9.
Kino Mier, Nové Zámky
12.9.
Kino Považan, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
10.9.
Kino Fontána, Piešťany
12.9.
Kino Kultúra, Námestovo
10.9.
Kino Mier, Trstená
11.9.
Kino Kultúra, Ružomberok
12.9.
Kino STAR, Lučenec
5.9.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
25.9.
FK Rebel, Handlová
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Prievidza
20.9.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
13.10.
Kino Poľana, Hriňová
11.9.
FK Oko, Banská Štiavnica
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Žilina
12.9.
Kino STAR, Zvolen
12.9.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
6.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
7.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
9.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
11.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Košice
11.9.
Kino Centrum, Michalovce
24.9.
Kino Klub, Revúca
6.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
7.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
8.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
9.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
10.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
11.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
12.9.
Ster Century Cinemas, Spišská Nová Ves
12.9.
Kino Stropkov, Stropkov
1.10.
Kino Tatran, Poprad
6.9.
FK Tabačka, Košice
15.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
16.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
17.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
18.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
23.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
25.9.
Kino Lumiére, Bratislava
3.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Vranov nad Topľou
3.10.
Kino Akropola, Kremnica
20.9.
Mlyny Cinemas, Nitra
22.9.
Mlyny Cinemas, Nitra
2.10.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok

25.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava

8.10.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
21.10.
FK Tabačka, Košice
10.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Vranov nad Topľou
9.10.
Kino Akademik, Banská Štiavnica
10.10.
Kino DK, Galanta
4.10.
FK Úsmev, Levoča
13.10.
FK Sľuk, Bratislava Rusovce
9.10.
Kino Centrum, Michalovce
9.10.
Kino Mostár, Brezno
10.10.
Kinoklub Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
7.10.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
3.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
9.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
31.10.
FK MCK, Malacky
10.10.
Filmový klub, Stropkov
24.10.
Kino Akropola, Kremnica
28.10.
FK Bytča, Bytča
8.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
24.10.
Kino Kultúra, Námestovo
5.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
10.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
12.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
7.10.
Kino Inak A4, Bratislava
22.10.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad
22.10.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok

26.10.
Kinoklub Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
31.10.
Kinoklub Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
29.10.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
31.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
26.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec
31.10.
Kino Apollo, Lučenec

23.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín

24.10.
Kino Centrum, Michalovce
16.10.
Kino Mostár, Brezno
16.10.
Kino Mier, Spišská nová Ves
17.10.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
11.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
12.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
13.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
14.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
15.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
17.10.
FK MCK, Malacky
17.10.
Kino DK, Galanta
23.10.
FK Rebel, Handlová
12.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
12.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
11.10.
Kino Kultúra, Námestovo
26.10.
FK pri Kine Danubius,Štúrovo
17.10.
Kino Akropola, Kremnica
11.10.
Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
12.10.
Kino Tatra, Stará Ľubovňa

22.10.
Kino Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
18.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Vranov nad Topľou
31.10.
Kino DK, Galanta
23.10.
Kino Centrum, Michalovce
23.10.
Kino Mostár, Brezno
18.10.
Kinoklub Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
18.10.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
17.10.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
23.10.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
24.10.
Filmový klub, Stropkov
22.10.
FK Fontána, Piešťany
5.11.
FK pri kine Tatran, Poprad

12.9.
FK Otáznik, Levice
22.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
29.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
30.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava

16.9.
FK Mladosť, Bratislava
5.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
9.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
12.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
13.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
26.9.
Kino Nostalgia, Bratislava
22.9.
Kino Sľuk, Bratislava Rusovce
22.9.
Artkino za zrkadlom, Bratislava
26.9.
Kino Záhoran, Malacky
27.9.
Kino Mier, Modra
13.9.
Dom kultúry, Šaľa
25.9.
Kino Nova, Sereď
17.10.
FK Otáznik, Levice
19.9.
Kino Mier, Nové Zámky
18.9.
Kino Mladosť, Senica
19.9.
Kino Považan, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
19.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
20.9.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
18.9.
Kino Hviezda, Trnava
17.9.
Kino Fontána, Piešťany
17.9.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica
19.9.
Kino Kultúra, Námestovo
19.9.
Kino Kultúra, Ružomberok
12.9.
FK Alternatíva, Martin
17.9.
Kino Mier, Považská Bystrica
19.9.
Kino Lastovička, Dubnica nad Váhom
21.10.
Kino Poľana, Hriňová
18.9.
FK Oko, Banská Štiavnica
19.9.
Kinoklub Fajn, Humenné
8.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
13.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
15.9.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
19.9.
Kino Torysa, Sabinov
18.9.
Kino Mier, Spišská Nová Ves
19.9.
Kino Mier, Spišská Nová Ves
19.9.
Kino Mladosť, Vranov nad Topľou
17.9.
Kino Tatran, Poprad
16.9.
FK Tabačka, Košice
16.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
17.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
20.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
21.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
22.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
24.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
30.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
3.10.
FK Rebel, Handlová
13.10.
FK Bytča, Bytča

14.9.
FK pri kine Lumiére, Bratislava
28.9.
Kino Diamant, Dudince