Program


19.11.
Artkino Metro, Trenčín
20.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
21.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
26.11.
FK K4 pri kine Mier, Modra
2.12.
FK Urania 1919 pri kine Úsmev, Hlohovec
9.12.
FK Otáznik pri kine Junior, Levice
16.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky

5.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky
13.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štavnica
14.12.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica
16.12.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
21.12.
Kinoklub Tatra, Nitra

21.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
22.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
26.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
27.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
28.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
29.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
29.11.
Kino Inak, Bratislava
30.11.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok
30.11.
FK Poprad pri kine Tatran, Poprad
3.12.
FK K4 pri kine Mier, Modra
3.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štiavnica
3.12.
FK pri kine Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
5.12.
FK pri kine Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
13.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky
14.12.
Kinoklub Tatra, Nitra
16.12.
FK Otáznik pri kine Junior, Levice
16.12.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
17.12.
FK ´93, Prievidza
23.12.
FK Urania 1919 pri kine Úsmev, Hlohovec

5.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky
13.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štavnica
14.12.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica
16.12.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
21.12.
Kinoklub Tatra, Nitra

23.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
24.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
2.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky
3.12.
FK Kultúrne centrum pri kine Dom kultúry, Pezinok
10.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štavnica

4.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štavnica
6.11.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky

13.11.
FK Bytča
20.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
21.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
22.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava

2.12.
FK Otáznik pri kine Junior, Levice
7.12.
FK v Múzeu SNP, Banská Bystrica

21.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
22.11.
Kino Lumière, Bratislava
26.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
27.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
28.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
29.11.
Kino Úsmev, Košice
29.11.
Kino Inak, Bratislava
30.11.
FK Iskra, Kežmarok
30.11.
FK Poprad pri kine Tatran, Poprad
3.12.
FK pri kine Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
3.12.
FK K4 pri kine Mier, Modra
3.12.
FK Oko pri kine Akademik, Banská Štiavnica
5.12.
FK pri kine Orbis, Rimavská Sobota
13.12.
FK MKC pri kine Záhoran, Malacky
14.12.
Kinoklub Tatra, Nitra
16.12.
FK Otáznik pri kine Junior, Levice
16.12.
FK pri kine Mladosť, Senica
17.12.
FK ´93, Prievidza
23.12.
FK Urania 1919 pri kine Úsmev, Hlohovec